general knowledge mcqs pdf

View Answer Option a) 9) The foirst Asian Games were held in a) China b) India c) Pakistan d) Iran View Answer Option b) 10) Toda tribes mainly live in a) Madhya Pradesh b) Tamil Nadu c) Kerala d) Odisha View Answer Option b) 11).
View counter strike source full client Answer, option c) 5) Which one of the windows vista all version activator final following countries is not a member of the opec?(must download its free click Here to Download Top 100 GK Quiz Questions and Answers in PDF (Part 1).Click Here to Download Top 100 GK Quiz Questions and Answers in PDF (Part 9).A) Brunei Darussalam b) Cambodia c) Vietnam d) India View Answer Option d) 8) India first took part in the Olympic Games in the year a) 1920 b) 1928 c) 1972 d) 1974.Click Here to Download Top 100 GK Quiz Questions and Answers in PDF (Part 7).Type I, click Here to Download the File (English) in PDF (Size 1 Mb, Lang.- English, Pages-250).By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.These PDFs are very important for Various SSC, ibps, Bank, RRB etc exams.Sharing is Caring, If you like our efforts, don't say thanks just share it with your friends via Facebook, WhatsApp etc).Learn more, got it, my Account, search.Home mCQ Questions Answers general Knowledge MCQ GK Questions Answers Objective Paper.A) Arabic b) Chinese c) Portuguese d) Spanish View Answer Option c) 14) In which one of the following State of India is the Pemayangtse Monastery situated?Hello Friends, Today we are sharing a collection of 5000 Questions that has been asked in previous years in SSC exams (SSC CGL, chsl, CPO, MTS, FCI etc.).Caravans General Knowledge MCQs Papers Solved Best PDF Book Download Free for ppsc fpsc NTS PTS OTS Jobs and Competitive Examinations Test Preparation.Click Here to Download the File (English) in PDF (Alternate link).Hindi, pDF, click Here, for Alternate Link, hindi, pDF, we will update many more new pdfs and study materials and exam updates, keep Visiting.




You may download these e-books from the links provided below.This Basic General Knowledge MCQ Questions are important for SSC PSC upsc State PCS Bank LIC Railway Group C Clerk Stenographer and various other posts written exams.Click Here to Download Top 100 GK Quiz Questions and Answers in PDF (Part 11).A) Nagaland b) Himachal Pradesh c) Sikkim d) Arunachal Pradesh View Answer Option c) 15) Article 370 of the constitution is applicable to the state of a) Nagaland b) Mizoram c) Manipur d) Jammu and Kashmir View Answer Option d) Pages.GK Question Answers is common to various government competitive exam written test.Contains 10 practice sets.English, pDF (Part 2 click Here, for Alternate Link (Part 2 click Here to Download SSC 5000 Previous Years GA/GK Questions compilation.English, pDF (Part 1 click Here, for Alternate Link (Part 1 click Here to Download SSC 5000 Previous Years GA/GK Questions compilation.A) Algeria b) Indonesia c) Malaysia d) Nigeria, view Answer, option c) 6) Who is the author of the book The Right of Man?A) Belarus b) Estonia c) Latvia d) Lithuania View Answer Option a) 13) Which one of the following is not an official language of the United Nations?
Click Here to Download, hindi, version in PDF, click Here to Download, hindi, version (Alternate Link tYPE II, click Here to Download SSC 5000 Previous Years GA/GK Questions compilation.